• Beker

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    31 aug. 08:30Groessen JO8-1 - RKHVV JO8-1
    31 aug. 08:30Sc Westervoort JO9-1 - Groessen JO9-1
    31 aug. 08:30RKHVV JO10-7 - Groessen JO10-2
    31 aug. 08:30DVV JO8-5G - Groessen JO8-2
    31 aug. 08:30DVC '26 JO12-2 - Groessen JO12-2
    31 aug. 08:45Groessen JO9-2 - DVV JO9-4
    31 aug. 09:00Loo JO8-1G - Groessen JO8-3
    31 aug. 09:30Groessen JO10-1 - AVW '66 JO10-1
    31 aug. 09:45Groessen JO11-2 - SDZZ JO11-1
    31 aug. 10:00Groessen JO12-4 - OBW JO12-2
    31 aug. 10:00Groessen JO10-3 - MASV JO10-1G
    31 aug. 10:00Groessen JO12-3 - VDZ JO12-5
    31 aug. 10:45DVC '26 JO10-3 - Groessen JO10-4
    31 aug. 11:00Groessen JO13-1 - OBW JO13-1
    31 aug. 11:00Groessen JO15-2 - VVO JO15-3
    31 aug. 11:15Groessen JO12-1 - DVV JO12-1
    31 aug. 11:15DVV JO11-1 - Groessen JO11-1
    31 aug. 12:30Groessen JO15-1 - DCS JO15-2
    31 aug. 13:00Groessen 4 - AVW '66 4
    31 aug. 13:00Angerlo Vooruit JO17-1 - Groessen JO17-1
    31 aug. 14:00OBW JO19-3 - Groessen JO19-2
    31 aug. 14:30Sc Westervoort 4 - Groessen 2
    31 aug. 14:45Groessen 3 - Jonge Kracht 2
    31 aug. 14:45Groessen JO17-3 - RKHVV JO17-4
    31 aug. 15:00Groessen JO17-2 - AVW '66 JO17-2
    1 sep. 10:00RKPSC 2 - Groessen 2
    1 sep. 10:00RKHVV 7 - Groessen 4
    1 sep. 10:30Groessen 3 - Loo 4
    1 sep. 14:00Groessen 1 - vv Ewijk 1
    4 sep. 19:30Groessen JO19-1 - ESA JO19-2
    7 sep. 08:30Groessen JO8-2 - SDZZ JO8-1G
    7 sep. 08:30ESA JO8-1 - Groessen JO8-1
    7 sep. 08:30RKHVV JO9-5 - Groessen JO9-2
    7 sep. 08:45Groessen JO8-3 - Eendracht Arnhem JO8-1
    7 sep. 08:45Groessen JO9-1 - DVV JO9-2
    7 sep. 08:45DVC '26 JO11-3 - Groessen JO11-2
    7 sep. 09:30Groessen JO10-2 - GVA JO10-1
    7 sep. 09:45Groessen JO11-1 - DVC'26 JO11-1
    7 sep. 09:45Groessen JO10-4 - DVOV JO10-5G
    7 sep. 10:00AVW '66 JO12-1 - Groessen JO12-1
    7 sep. 10:00DVOV JO12-4 - Groessen JO12-3
    7 sep. 11:00Groessen JO12-2 - SDZZ JO12-1
    7 sep. 11:00DCS JO13-2 - Groessen JO13-1
    7 sep. 11:15DVV JO10-1 - Groessen JO10-1
    7 sep. 11:30RKHVV JO12-4 - Groessen JO12-4
    7 sep. 11:30RKHVV JO10-6 - Groessen JO10-3
    7 sep. 12:00De Bataven JO15-1 - Groessen JO15-1
    7 sep. 12:30ESA 4 - Groessen 4
    7 sep. 12:45Groessen JO17-1 - De Bataven JO17-1
    7 sep. 13:15RKHVV JO17-2 - Groessen JO17-2
    7 sep. 14:30Sc Westervoort JO17-2 - Groessen JO17-3
    7 sep. 14:45Groessen 2 - DVV 2
    7 sep. 14:45DVV 3 - Groessen 3
    7 sep. 14:45RKHVV JO15-4 - Groessen JO15-2
    7 sep. 15:00Groessen JO19-2 - ST: Terborg/Silvolde JO19-2
    7 sep. 15:00RODA '28 JO19-1 - Groessen JO19-1
    8 sep. 10:00Groessen 4 - Loo 3
    8 sep. 10:00Sc Westervoort 6 - Groessen 3
    8 sep. 10:30Groessen 2 - Angeren 2
    8 sep. 14:00FC Bergh 1 - Groessen 1
    14 sep. 08:30Groessen JO8-2 - GSV '38 JO8-1
    14 sep. 08:30Jonge Kracht JO12-1 - Groessen JO12-4
    14 sep. 08:30RKHVV JO9-1 - Groessen JO9-1
    14 sep. 08:30DVV JO12-3 - Groessen JO12-2
    14 sep. 08:45Groessen JO9-2 - Loo JO9-1
    14 sep. 08:45Groessen JO8-3 - DVV JO8-4
    14 sep. 09:30Groessen JO10-2 - RKPSC JO10-1
    14 sep. 09:45Groessen JO11-1 - DCS JO11-1
    14 sep. 09:45Groessen JO10-4 - DVV JO10-4
    14 sep. 09:45ESA JO10-6M - Groessen JO10-3
    14 sep. 09:45RKHVV JO19-3 - Groessen JO19-2
    14 sep. 10:00Groessen JO12-3 - Eldenia JO12-3
    14 sep. 10:00SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO11-3 - Groessen JO11-2
    14 sep. 11:00Groessen JO12-1 - Sc Westervoort JO12-1
    14 sep. 11:00Groessen JO15-2 - DVV JO15-3
    14 sep. 11:15DVV JO8-1 - Groessen JO8-1
    14 sep. 12:00RKPSC JO13-1 - Groessen JO13-1
    14 sep. 12:30OBW JO17-1 - Groessen JO17-1
    14 sep. 12:30RKPSC JO15-1G - Groessen JO15-1
    14 sep. 12:45Groessen JO19-1 - RKSV Driel JO19-1
    14 sep. 13:00Groessen 4 - AZ 2000 - Elderveld 3
    14 sep. 14:45Groessen 2 - DZC '68 7
    14 sep. 14:45Groessen JO17-3 - DVV JO17-4
    14 sep. 15:00Groessen JO17-2 - Angeren JO17-1
    14 sep. 15:45RKHVV 2 - Groessen 3
    15 sep. 10:00Groessen 4 - DVV 5
    15 sep. 10:00DVV 6 - Groessen 3
    15 sep. 10:30Jonge Kracht 2 - Groessen 2
    15 sep. 14:00Groessen 1 - OBW 1