• Team indeling 2019 - 2020 Junioren

    JO19-1

     

    Jari Wild

    Justin Markhof

    Mitchel van Reij

    Auke de Rooij

    Philip de Haan

    Michael Huchinson

    Tijn Verhagen

    Daan Frederiks

    Rens Nagtegaal

    Luc Geul

    Chiel Kersten

    Thijmen Verhaaf

    Jorn Varga

    Job van Alphen

    Quinten van Rheede (K.)

    Tristan Egging

    Stan Getkate

    Rorick van Amersfoort

    Jesse Wild

    Melvin Hasselaar

     

    Kader:

    Jeroen Nagtegaal (trainer)

    Dominique van Rheede (assistent)

    Rick Bleumer (assistent Scheidsrechter)

     

     

    2e klasse

     

    ----------------------------

     

    JO19-2

     

    Raoul Lenderink

    Stijn Kuster

    Yoram Paar (K.)

    Stijn Slangewal

    Thijmen Ruijs

    Kevin Geurts

    Youri Witte

    Ali Akbal

    Martijn Bloemberg

    Rik van Leur

    Bo Wiendels

    Robin Verplanke

    Mees Karman

    Mick Schipper

    Tom van Ditshuizen

    Luuk Verweij

    Bram Kersten

    Ian Smit

    Edin Berischa

    Ruben Dekker

     

    Kader:

    Nog niet bekend

     

    4e klasse

     

    ----------------------

     

    JO17-1

     

    Chris Klappers (K.)

    Luc Jansen

    Lex Kampman

    Roel Wilting

    Max Arentsen

    Dinand Nijland

    Timo Klik

    Thomas de Groot

    Marc Lankhorst

    Sil Wartena

    Yannick Eelderink

    Genayro Kampschreur

    Gijs Huijben

    Daan Hinderks

    Matthijs Nuwenhof

    Storm van Noesel

    Finn Aerns

    Devin Milder

     

    Kader:

    Sander Meijer

    Joris Kuipers

    Jelle van Onna

     

    2e klasse

     

    ---------------------

     

    JO17-2

     

    Tom ter Bogt

    Luc Wiersema

    Lars Hendriks

    Lukas Slangewal

    Job Vis

    Julian Hilboezen

    Nick Geurts

    Gijs Boer

    Jens Boer

    Dirk Schmitz (K.)

    Daan Tiedink

    Marijn Gorseling

    Liam Weber

    Jesse Schmeitink

    Ryan Gieben

    Milan Jansen

    Lukas Stinissen

    Bram Maassen

     

    Kader:

    Peter Gorseling

    Doddy Weber

     

    4e klasse

     

    -------------------

     

    JO15-1

     

    Nick IJland

    Tom van Megen

    Jorian Vriezen

    Job Jansen

    Joost de Groot

    Wes Roesink

    Silas van Battum (K.)

    Tigo Zewald

    Lloyd ter Voert

    Samuel de Jong

    Tijn Eelderink

    Milan Trouerbach

    Dani van Noesel

    Wesley Nieuwpoort

    Lucas Visser

    Cas Hakvoort

     

     

    Kader:

    Michael Nieuwpoort

    Chris Trouerbach

    Arno Hakvoort

    Arijan de Jong

     

    2e klasse

     

    ----------------------

     

    JO15-2

     

    Sjoerd Fortuin

    Ahmet Karatay

    Mike Vuulink

    Elian Teuben

    Louran Tomassen

    Mikey Evers

    Evan Lentjes

    Rafael Esmeijer

    Collin van Eldik

    Chiel Wijnen (K.)

    Jeremy de Nijs

    Dennis van der Bruggen

     Thomas de Schoolmeester

     

    Kader:

    Levi van den Berg (trainer)

    Owen Lentjes (leider)

     

    5e klasse