• Team indeling 2019 - 2020 Pupillen

  • 7-1

     

    Vince Jacobs

    Joep Noppen

    Thijm Brakshoofden

    Quint Holland

    Pim van Elferen

    Ilano Kraaijenzang

     

    Kader:

    Jelte Jacobs

    Wendy Brakshoofden

     

    -------------------------------

     

    8-1

     

    Mason van Marwijk

    Friso Reijrink

    Job Derksen

    Robin de Kleijn (dispensatie)

    Siem Uffing

    Luuk Droppert

    Floris van der Meulen

    Nout Melenhorst

     

    Kader:

    Luc Uffing

    Bas Derksen

    Roger Reijrink

    Tasja Smits

    Gratia Droppert

     

    ------------------------------

     

    8-2

     

    Matthijs Verheij

    Raff Prijs

    Tim Robbe

    Ferre Stegeman

    Aaron Huibens

    Bram Sportel

    Sven Martin (dispensatie)

     

     

    Kader: 

    Peter Liefaart

     

    ----------------------------

     

    8-3

     

    Finn Wolfensperger

    Quinten Bouwmeester

    Boaz van de Beeten

    Giel Niehof

    Joes Jansen

    Luuk Storteboom (dispensatie)

    Lex van Rooij

     

    Kader: 

    Gerben Niehof

    Jeroen Wolfensperger

     

    --------------------------------

     

    9-1

     

    Jesse Jansen

    Jesper Staring

    Bram Huisman

    Roan Jacobs

    Noelle Looijs

    Levi Holland

    Tren Bloemberg

    Luc Berndsen

     

    Kader:

    Sjoerd Bloemberg

    Rene Looijs

    Jelte Jacobs

     

    ----------------------------------

     

    9-2

     

    Lieven Hulshof

    Jelte Hendriks

    Pim Noppen

    Aijold Polman

    Daniel Esmeijer

    Pieter Jansen

    Xi Jang Boxtart

    Djessy van Mierle

    Luka Derkzen

    Abdellatif Almalla

    Lucas van Gaalen (alleen trainen)

     

    Kader: 

    Tom Hendriks

    Florus Noppen

    Anja Polman

    Marcel van Gaalen

     

    -----------------------------

     

    10-1

     

    Mirza Dayi

    Finn van Gaalen

    Tygo Jansen

    Thomas van der Meulen

    Julian de Kleijn

    Sebastiaan Parrado Curros

    Kay Meijer

    Lars Bloemberg

     

    Kader:

    Edward van der Meulen

    Tom de Kleijn

    Ricardo Parrado Curros

    Aloys Bloemberg

    Silvia Soethof

     

    -----------------------------------

    10-2

     

    Royan Peroz

    Senne Schipper

    Daan Tiel Groenestege

    Pim Adriaansen

    Jurre van den Broek

    Benjamin Blijdeveen

    Ties Gieling

    Eliza van den Dam

     

     

    Kader: 

    Baktash Peroz

    Peter Schipper

    Bas Tiel Groenestege

     

    -------------------------------

     

    10-3

     

    Stan Broekhuizen

    Jayden Kraaijenzang

    Corne Bomers

    Abel Vedder

    Thije Palm

    Jens Jonker

    Justin Stoker

    Daan Hofs

     

    Kader: 

    Bas Broekhuizen

    Ines Kok

     

    --------------------------------

     

    10-4

     

    Ilse van Driel

    Sophie Peters

    Annelin Boers

    Indy Bloemberg

    Suus Hundman

    Mila Prijs

    Mandy van Roekel

    Maureen Driessen

     

    Kader:

    Rik Bloemberg

    Dennis van Driel

     

    --------------------------------

     

    11-1

     

    Teun Diekema

    Lars Sluiter

    Stijn Spaan

    Luuk Bosman

    Niels Derksen

    Tiego Melenhortst

    Ray Exoo

    Wesley Koenders

    Tygo Bolder

    Tijn Bergman

     

    Kader: 

    Marc Diekema

    Martijn Spaan

    Job Bosman

     

    ----------------------------------

     

    11-2

     

    Tygo Stokman

    Tim Freriks

    Cas Holkenborg

    Youp van Wissen

    Casey Jansen

    Finn Arbeider

    Thijs Zijlstra

    Jayden van Galen

    Lucas Verheij

    Sameer Almallah

    Stijn Lodewijk

     

    Kader:

    Werner Freriks

    Sjoerd Holkenborg

    Ruud Arbeider

     

    ---------------------------------

     

    12-1                                                                     

     

    Leon Reijrink

    Finn van Eijbergen (dispensatie)

    Wes Burgers

    Fedde de Boer

    Maxim van Huet

    Sven Teuben

    Lars Hilboezen

    Sieb Seynaeve

    Dani Gerritsen

    Joep Adriaansen

     

    Kader: 

    Wilfred Burgers

    Yvo Adriaansen

    Sjoerd de Boer

    Roger Reijrink

     

    -----------------------------

     

    12-2

     

    Bram Thuis

    Codie Rijkse

    Milan van Gaalen

    Luke Siebes

    Nout Wissink

    Lars Noltes

    Giel Berendsen

    Roan Meijer

    Sven Meijer

    Kevin Gieben

    Aleyandro Terstroet

     

     

    Kader: 

    Roy Siebes

    Joost van Gaalen

    Musetta Pellegrino

     

    --------------------------------

     

    12-3

     

    Tim Hamstra

    Sune van der Pol

    Tigo Rutjes

    Sam Vuulink

    Nora Waalboer

    Marie Peters

    Lily Karman

    Fenne Resoort (dispensatie)

    Jasmijn de Leeuw

    Quinten Janssen

    Boy van Gemert (dispensatie)

     

    Kader: 

    Fransjan Janssen

    Esther Rutjes

    Rens Vuulink

    Hans de Leeuw

     

    ---------------------------

     

    12-4

     

    Lucas Rijnberk

    Koen ter Bogt

    Sven van Tilborg

    Iwan Obbink

    Viggo Tambaca

    Niels Jonker

    Nathan Vedder

    Twan Berndsen

    Sem Jahn

    Jayden Hendriks (dispensatie)

    Pepijn Rats (dispensatie)

     

    Kader: 

    Roland Jahn

    Jan Lentjes

     

    --------------------------------

     

    13-1

     

    Keano Fonke

    Fleur van Megen

    Stan Bergman

    Sten Braam

    Nick Vestering

    Niek Lankhorst

    Silas Teuben

    Jordy Koenders

    Guus Nas

    Brian Goudie

    Luka van Eek

    Stijn Derksen

    Emile Bomers

    Vanya Vleming

    Shane Stam

    Justin Voskamp

     

    Kader: 

    Sander Bergman

    Emiel Lankhorst

    Jaap Vestering

    Roy Derksen

    Gino Peters

    Dani de Ruiter