• Programma thuis

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdDetails
    24 sep. 20:00Sportclub Groessen 35+1 - DVV 35+1
    24 sep. 20:30Sportclub Groessen 35+1 - SC Rijnland 35+1
    25 sep. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO8-2 - Concordia-W JO8-2
    25 sep. 08:45Sportclub Groessen JO9-2JM - AVW '66 JO9-2
    25 sep. 09:00Sportclub Groessen MO12-1 - Veluwezoom JO12-2
    25 sep. 09:15Sportclub Groessen JO10-2 - Sc Westervoort JO10-1
    25 sep. 09:30Sportclub Groessen JO11-1 - DTS Ede JO11-4JM
    25 sep. 10:00Sportclub Groessen JO10-4JM - De Bataven JO10-2
    25 sep. 10:00Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 - DVC '26 JO7-4
    25 sep. 10:10Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 - DVV JO7-4JM
    25 sep. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO19-2 - 't Peeske JO19-1
    25 sep. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO13-1JM - Spero JO13-3
    25 sep. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO12-2JM - Sc Westervoort JO12-2
    25 sep. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO12-3 - SVHA JO12-1JM
    25 sep. 11:05Sportclub Groessen JO7-2 - Eldenia JO7-2
    25 sep. 12:45Sportclub Groessen JO17-1 - VDZ JO17-2
    25 sep. 13:00Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) - Angeren 2
    25 sep. 15:00Sportclub Groessen JO14-3JM - DZC '68 JO14-5
    26 sep. 10:00Sportclub Groessen 5 - DCS 7
    26 sep. 10:30Sportclub Groessen 3 - VDZ 3
    26 sep. 10:30Sportclub Groessen 4 - Sc Westervoort 5
    2 okt. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO8-2 - DVV JO8-3JM
    2 okt. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO8-1 - DCS JO8-2JM
    2 okt. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 - DVC '26 JO7-4
    2 okt. 08:40Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 - DCS JO7-2
    2 okt. 08:45Sportclub Groessen JO9-2JM - DVV JO9-3JM
    2 okt. 08:45Sportclub Groessen JO9-1JM - VIOD JO9-2JM
    2 okt. 09:30Sportclub Groessen JO10-2 - DZC'68 JO10-2JM
    2 okt. 09:45Sportclub Groessen JO10-1 - Angerlo Vooruit JO10-1JM
    2 okt. 09:45Sportclub Groessen JO11-2 - Eldenia JO11-3
    2 okt. 10:00Sportclub Groessen JO10-3JM - DVC '26 JO10-3JM
    2 okt. 10:00Sportclub Groessen JO7-2 - DVC '26 JO7-2JM
    2 okt. 10:20Sportclub Groessen JO7-2 - DVV JO7-3JM
    2 okt. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO14-1 - Warnsveldse Boys JO14-1JM
    2 okt. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO12-3 - VDZ JO12-6
    2 okt. 12:00Sportclub Groessen MO11-1 - DVV JO11-4JM
    2 okt. 13:00Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) - DZC '68 7
    2 okt. 14:30Sportclub Groessen 6 (zat) - AD '69 4
    2 okt. 14:45Sportclub Groessen 3 (zat) - SC Rheden 2
    2 okt. 15:00Sportclub Groessen JO19-1 - DVC '26 JO19-1
    3 okt. 11:15Sportclub Groessen 2 - De Bataven 3
    3 okt. 14:00Sportclub Groessen 1 - Angerlo Vooruit 1
    9 okt. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO9-3JM - VVO JO9-5
    9 okt. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO7-2 - Eldenia JO7-2
    9 okt. 08:40Sportclub Groessen JO7-2 - DVC '26 JO7-2JM
    9 okt. 09:00Sportclub Groessen MO12-1 - DVOV JO12-3
    9 okt. 09:00Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 - DCS JO7-2
    9 okt. 09:20Sportclub Groessen JO7-1 - DVV JO7-4JM
    9 okt. 09:45Sportclub Groessen JO11-1 - DVOV JO11-2
    9 okt. 10:00Sportclub Groessen JO10-4JM - DVV JO10-3JM
    9 okt. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO13-1JM - DVV JO13-2JM
    9 okt. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO15-1JM - ST: SVO'68/VVLK JO15-1
    9 okt. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO12-2JM - GSV '38 JO12-2JM
    9 okt. 12:45Sportclub Groessen JO17-1 - SJO Rijnland - Gelders Eiland JO17-1
    9 okt. 14:30Sportclub Groessen 6 (zat) - Grol 3
    9 okt. 14:45Sportclub Groessen 2 (zat) - DVC '26 2 zat
    9 okt. 15:00Sportclub Groessen JO14-3JM - SC Rheden JO14-1JM
    10 okt. 10:00Sportclub Groessen 5 - De Bataven 7
    10 okt. 10:30Sportclub Groessen 4 - VIOD 5
    10 okt. 11:15Sportclub Groessen 2 - RKPSC 2
    15 okt. 20:00Sportclub Groessen 35+1 - DVV 35+1
    16 okt. 08:30Sportclub Groessen JO9-3JM - DVV JO9-4JM
    17 okt. 10:30Sportclub Groessen 3 - Spcl. Brummen 2
    17 okt. 14:00Sportclub Groessen 1 - sv Loil 1
    23 okt. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO19-2 - VVO JO19-2
    23 okt. 13:00Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) - SC Bemmel 6
    23 okt. 13:00Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) - SML 5
    23 okt. 14:45Sportclub Groessen 3 (zat) - VDZ 4
    23 okt. 15:00Sportclub Groessen JO14-3JM - DZC '68 JO14-4
    23 okt. 15:00Sportclub Groessen JO19-1 - DVV JO19-2
    24 okt. 11:15Sportclub Groessen 2 - FC Bergh 2
    24 okt. 14:00Sportclub Groessen 1 - Sprinkhanen 1
    30 okt. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO19-2 - GSV '38 JO19-1
    30 okt. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO13-1JM - Jonge Kracht JO13-2
    30 okt. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO14-1 - Longa '30 JO14-1JM
    30 okt. 12:45Sportclub Groessen JO17-1 - FC Bergh JO17-1
    30 okt. 13:00Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) - Quick 1888 4
    30 okt. 14:45Sportclub Groessen 2 (zat) - Sc Westervoort 2
    31 okt. 10:00Sportclub Groessen 5 - SV Gelders Eiland 3
    31 okt. 10:30Sportclub Groessen 3 - HC '03 2
    31 okt. 10:30Sportclub Groessen 4 - DVV 6
    5 nov. 19:30Sportclub Groessen 35+1 - SV Babberich 35+2
    5 nov. 20:00Sportclub Groessen 35+1 - DVV 35+1
    6 nov. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO14-1 - AZSV JO14-1JM
    6 nov. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO15-1JM - SC EDS JO15-1
    6 nov. 13:00Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) - v.v. Dieren 5
    6 nov. 14:30Sportclub Groessen 6 (zat) - DVC'26 4 zat
    6 nov. 14:45Sportclub Groessen 3 (zat) - Veluwezoom 2
    6 nov. 15:00Sportclub Groessen JO19-1 - DZC '68 JO19-3
    7 nov. 11:15Sportclub Groessen 2 - Angeren 2
    7 nov. 14:00Sportclub Groessen 1 - SC Doesburg 1
    19 nov. 20:00Sportclub Groessen 35+1 - SC Rijnland 35+1
    19 nov. 20:30Sportclub Groessen 35+1 - SV Babberich 35+2
    20 nov. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO13-1JM - GVA JO13-1
    20 nov. 11:00Sportclub Groessen JO19-2 - SML JO19-3
    20 nov. 12:00Sportclub Groessen JO14-2JM - ESA JO14-2
    20 nov. 12:45Sportclub Groessen JO17-1 - SV Basteom JO17-1
    20 nov. 13:00Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) - De Treffers 5
    20 nov. 13:25Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) - DVV 3
    20 nov. 14:45Sportclub Groessen 2 (zat) - Trekvogels 3